• Mon-Fri: 8:00 - 19:30


    Sat: 9:00-14:00


  • (08) 73 05 22 33
    (04) 73 05 22 33

Cheapest flights to Indonesia
starting from 3,223,000 ₫

*Total cost of round trip flight

Best flight deals to Indonesia

Flight calendar to Indonesia

All price in VND
  • Jan   2017
  •  
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
3.9M 3.9M 3.9M 3.9M
3.9M 3.9M 5.2M 5.8M 5.8M 5.7M 5.8M
3.9M 5.7M

Flight price to Indonesia

Jan 3.9M ₫
Feb 3.6M ₫
Mar 3.8M ₫
Apr 3.7M ₫
May 3.9M ₫
Jun 4M ₫
 
0 ₫
3.6M ₫
3.7M ₫
3.9M ₫
4M ₫

Book and sell flight tickets to Indonesia


   We are saving your passengers selection...

   We are saving your passengers selection...
Select number of passengers
3,223,000 VND x Adult = VND
3,223,000 VND x Children = VND
3,223,000 VND x Infant = VND
Total Price VND
More passengers
3,223,000
Outbound Monday 06-11-2017 Details    

Air Asia
09:25 Ho Chi Minh
16:10 Jakarta
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 6h 45m

Air Asia
16:10 Ho Chi Minh
00:00 Jakarta
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 7h 49m
Return Monday 20-11-2017 Details    

Air Asia
06:25 Jakarta
12:55 Ho Chi Minh
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 6h 30m

Air Asia
06:25 Jakarta
15:40 Ho Chi Minh
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 9h 14m

Air Asia
08:30 Jakarta
15:40 Ho Chi Minh
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 7h 9m

Air Asia
11:30 Jakarta
19:45 Ho Chi Minh
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 8h 15m
Select number of passengers
3,488,000 VND x Adult = VND
3,488,000 VND x Children = VND
3,488,000 VND x Infant = VND
Total Price VND
More passengers
3,488,000
Outbound Monday 06-11-2017 Details    

Air Asia
10:35 Ho Chi Minh
19:55 Jakarta
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 9h 20m

Air Asia
13:25 Ho Chi Minh
19:55 Jakarta
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 6h 29m
Return Monday 20-11-2017 Details    

Air Asia
06:25 Jakarta
12:55 Ho Chi Minh
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 6h 30m

Air Asia
06:25 Jakarta
15:40 Ho Chi Minh
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 9h 14m

Air Asia
08:30 Jakarta
15:40 Ho Chi Minh
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 7h 9m

Air Asia
11:30 Jakarta
19:45 Ho Chi Minh
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 8h 15m
Select number of passengers
3,596,000 VND x Adult = VND
3,596,000 VND x Children = VND
3,596,000 VND x Infant = VND
Total Price VND
More passengers
3,596,000
Outbound Monday 27-02-2017 Details    

Air Asia
09:25 Ho Chi Minh
16:10 Jakarta
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 6h 45m
Return Sunday 05-03-2017 Details    

Air Asia
06:25 Jakarta
12:55 Ho Chi Minh
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 6h 30m

Air Asia
06:25 Jakarta
15:40 Ho Chi Minh
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 9h 14m

Air Asia
08:30 Jakarta
15:40 Ho Chi Minh
Stops in: Kuala Lumpur
Flight time: 7h 9m
* Promotional price is not guaranteed and may change before booking

Quick guides for to Indonesia

  • Since its inception, AVIA.vn has experienced a dramatic growth and become a prestigious agency providing travel services to the majority of travellers in two big cities Hanoi and Hochiminh.

  • AVIA.vn offers an ideal alternative for travelers who are flexible with their travel dates and are looking for the best overall travel pack. We work with our partners to offer you with the best travel deals to worldwide destinations.

  • Our reservation system helps you to quickly buy plane tickets, in a safe and well organized manner. You just need to fill in your travel dates, compare and book flights directly on our website.

  • AVIA.vn with flexible search engine can help you immediately find the most suitable flight. If your schedule hasn’t been fixed, the site also offer +/- 3 days choice along with the functionality to search for best prices in a month, which advise you of future flight fares, there you can start planning your trip today!

  • AVIA.vn provides smarter and safer payment gateways, even including more options of payment such as bank transfer, ATM transfer or cash.

Cheapest flights to Indonesia

from Ho Chi Minh (06 Nov-20 Nov) 3.2M ₫
from Ho Chi Minh (06 Nov-20 Nov) 3.5M ₫
from Ho Chi Minh (27 Feb-05 Mar) 3.6M ₫
from Ho Chi Minh (06 Feb-13 Feb) 3.6M ₫
from Ho Chi Minh (14 Apr-17 Apr) 3.7M ₫
from Ho Chi Minh (05 Feb-13 Feb) 3.7M ₫

Book hotels

Book hotels Book now

Best price guarantee

You just need to pay the cheaper price you found + coupon of 300,000 VND discount for your next purchase!

Details

Why AVIA.VN?

  • Compare flights of all airlines

On AVIA.VN you can check and compare the best flight deals of all airlines, including low-cost carriers. We offer flights from over 600 regular airlines and 130 low-cost carriers.

  • Convenient forms of payment: card, wire, cash

Searching for ticket, choose the most convenient form of payment. Book now - pay later! Reservation will freeze the fare, and you can then conveniently by: credit cards, 123Pay account, or by cash in our office or at the nearest branch of one of our banks: Techcombank, Vietinbank and Vietcombank.

  • Excellent customer service

AVIA.VN Call Center Agents assist and support each client at every stage of trip planning. All our Agents are experts in travel planning and will offer the best flight option from all available on the market. We guarantee that you will be satisfied with our excellent service. Try us!

Call Center is open 6 days a week: Mon-Fri 8:00-20:00, Sat 8:00-12:00.